New Arrivals/Restock

📓 Lot de 2 carnets d’aquarelle à couverture rigide – Imprimé abeille & oiseau japonisant

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
22
17
57

$14.26 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $35.65
quantity

Product details

Management number 38073237 Release Date 2026/01/10 List Price $21.39 Model Number 38073237
Category

Deux jolis carnets au format carré (13 x 13 cm), parfaits pour l’aquarelle, le dessin, les croquis ou même en carnet de notes créatif. Couverture rigide avec élastique de maintien Un modèle imprimé fleuri avec abeilles 🐝 Un modèle noir élégant avec motif japonisant et oiseau 🕊️ Format compact, pratique à glisser dans un sac Papier adapté aux techniques d’aquarelle ✨ Idéal pour les artistes, voyageurs ou amateurs de beaux carnets ! Très bon état, jamais utilisés.#carnet#papeterie#aquarelle#dessin#sketchbook#vintage#japonisant#bee#oiseau#fleurs#stationeryaddict#bulletjournal

BrandBoutique ParisienneBrand menu
ConditionVery good
ColorMulti
CategoryOffice supplies > Notebooks & writing pads

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review