New Arrivals/Restock

Lot 52 revues anciennes Hurrah! années 40/50 Bandes dessinées vintage – Collection rare

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
16
16
28

$71.30 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $178.24
quantity

Product details

Management number 38943257 Release Date 2026/01/14 List Price $106.94 Model Number 38943257
Category

Lot exceptionnel de 52 revues anciennes Hurrah!, magazines illustrés français publiés dans les années 40/50. Chaque numéro contient plusieurs histoires complètes (Buffalo Bill, westerns, boxe, aventures exotiques…), avec de magnifiques couvertures colorées typiques de l’époque. ✅ État global correct pour l’âge : couvertures présentes, usures normales du temps (coins, tranches). 📚 Idéal pour collectionneurs de BD anciennes, amateurs de vintage ou décoration rétro. Détails : • 52 numéros variés (voir photos) • Histoires complètes • Format d’origine • Rarement disponible en lot aussi important ⚠️ Pièces recherchées et difficiles à réunir en collection complète.

ConditionSatisfactory
LanguageFrench
ISBN0000000000000
CategoryEntertainment > Books > Comics, manga & graphic novels

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review